North Carolina-Wilmington at North Carolina-Asheville

Team12ScoreStatus
North Carolina-Wilmington314576
North Carolina-Asheville353368Final
North Carolina-Wilmington
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. Harvey03505010212330234
J. Boggs1932812132423503003
J. Sims243979248907720111
T. Gadsden123438115500010303
M. Okauru14283100088191031043
I. Dodd0600000001100011
B. Tolefree62036020200000110
B. Jenkins1600001200010000
 
North Carolina-Asheville
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
E. Clayborne121768000001101104
T. Stephney143657123503350144
T. Jones1237514062311201030
L. Thorpe1029512010117842243
L. Batts Jr.02306030003350023
S. Mason0300000011200002
L. Lawson61124240003302112
B. Marable31412001113401004
J. Battle112558001231411124
A. McBride0100000000000000
D. Heath0402010000000000
 
Home