Army at Central Connecticut State

Team12ScoreStatus
Army384179
Central Connecticut State223557Final
Army
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
C. Peterson41523000405510000
A. King112847241207750033
J. Rucker121957230001160022
J. Caldwell72038011222411122
L. Grayson24318138120008841022
C. Mann0700000000000000
N. Finke825450000191030020
J. Cross02104030001100001
N. Jager51023120001100011
A. Duhart21102012200020011
M. Madden0200000000000000
T. Blackwell61125250001110100
 
Central Connecticut State
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
S. Ayangma21701012224610001
X. Wilson21114010003320011
T. Mitchell52127140001100100
N. Scantlebury102939024402210132
I. Krishnan929210174405500100
K. Wallace62337000012311012
J. Reed62537030104400210
Z. Newkirk51624130001100121
M. Baker01203010000001221
G. Outlaw1217611020222400102
 
Home