Hofstra Pride at North Carolina State Wolfpack

Team12Final
Hofstra Pride423678
North Carolina State Wolfpack394584
Hofstra Pride
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jacquil Taylor34610002244830140014
Desure Buie39511142313420502213
Justin Wright-Foreman39918279924630511329
Tareq Coburn292726230440010108
Eli Pemberton191402000334000132
Jalen Ray27313272213420411010
Stafford Trueheart70100000001000000
Dan Dwyer61100000002100112
TOTALS 27657261719923321711667978
North Carolina State Wolfpack
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Wyatt Walker160101122351002001
C.J. Bryce358201611831130200218
Braxton Beverly3241016000221041009
Torin Dorn31917001127900101319
Markell Johnson26916375625741500326
Devon Daniels252611121562000106
DJ Funderburk251502343141001015
Eric Lockett50000000002000000
Blake Harris40000000110010000
Jericole Hellems10000000000000020
TOTALS 3375623121619304914113421184
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Hofstra Pride.415.269.895
North Carolina State Wolfpack.440.261.750

Officials: Clarence Armstrong, Nathan Farrell, Tim Comer

Information last updated on 3/26/2019 10:58:06 PM.

Home