USC Trojans at Washington Huskies

Team12Final
USC Trojans383775
Washington Huskies433578
USC Trojans
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Nick Rakocevic408160011891740132417
Bennie Boatwright385144102207730712116
Jonah Mathews36612491102240201117
Shaqquan Aaron152513120221010026
Elijah Weaver100201000111010020
Kevin Porter Jr.3468243324610012417
Derryck Thornton270300230111051332
TOTALS 276011271012112839150176101775
Washington Huskies
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Noah Dickerson3417000147112031032
Hameir Wright213524000003012228
Jaylen Nowell37813444617810311424
David Crisp35712361401130602218
Matisse Thybulle342804001341021514
Nahziah Carter1959142422440100013
Dominic Green163636000111030019
Sam Timmins40000000000000000
TOTALS 2960132871582230150195101378
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
USC Trojans.450.407.833
Washington Huskies.483.464.467

Officials: Tony Padilla, Mike Scyphers, Glen Mayberry

Information last updated on 3/14/2019 5:43:56 PM.

Home