Tulane Green Wave at Memphis Tigers

Team12Final
Tulane Green Wave383068
Memphis Tigers523183
Tulane Green Wave
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Blake Paul31612010124650101112
Samir Sehic3121002002462010104
Caleb Daniels32715134634750310119
Jordan Cornish213714020110020047
Connor Crabtree182401220222000026
Shakwon Barrett262725001452070426
Moses Wood232714001121030105
Kevin Zhang183713220111000009
TOTALS 276962381310233318017171068
Memphis Tigers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Kyvon Davenport30613362316720310117
Mike Parks Jr.256600223101320120114
Jeremiah Martin3141317121505520723221
Raynere Thornton261301002241020052
Kareem Brewton Jr.242411220444020137
Tyler Harris22410490011220000112
Alex Lomax151211001012040013
Isaiah Maurice143611001340011007
Antwann Jones130101000001030010
TOTALS 27581127182210324216023641583
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Tulane Green Wave.391.261.615
Memphis Tigers.466.407.818

Officials: Keith Patterson, Jose Carrion, Olandis Poole

Information last updated on 3/14/2019 5:51:11 PM.

Home