La Salle Explorers at Rhode Island Rams

Team12Final
La Salle Explorers223557
Rhode Island Rams324476
La Salle Explorers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jared Kimbrough264500123362021029
Saul Phiri35310183303330301010
Pookie Powell3211408221232110114
Traci Carter2621027000112050126
Isiah Deas191503220221000024
David Beatty202626220334010018
Ed Croswell2025000057121000024
Miles Brookins90100001012001010
Cheddi Mosely83423001010000018
Cian Sullivan31100220001000004
Jayson Brower10000000110010000
Andrew Lafond10000000000010000
TOTALS 1961735121313233618114231257
Rhode Island Rams
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Cyril Langevine30910007100121221201325
Jermaine Harris162400001231010014
Fatts Russell33616275713410700119
Jeff Dowtin3137224522410412112
Tyrese Martin263624002240010118
Christion Thompson182401001121010004
Dana Tate160202220221001002
Omar Silverio130400221121010012
Ryan Preston120100000332001000
Will Leviton20100000000000000
Michael Tertsea20000000000000000
Eric Dadika10000000000000000
TOTALS 25556162026930391011734976
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
La Salle Explorers.311.200.923
Rhode Island Rams.455.375.769

Officials: Sean Hall, Tim Comer, Evon Burroughs

Information last updated on 3/14/2019 1:41:02 PM.

Home