Connecticut Huskies at South Florida Bulls

Team12Final
Connecticut Huskies394180
South Florida Bulls264773
Connecticut Huskies
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Tyler Polley372725221233010028
Josh Carlton160100002463014030
Christian Vital37711695605530301225
Tarin Smith3257232702220412314
Jalen Adams29713372315650500119
Sidney Wilson231200440220010006
Eric Cobb120200020112012010
Isaiah Whaley113300241345000118
Brendan Adams30000000000000000
TOTALS 2546132417286243023016741380
South Florida Bulls
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Alexis Yetna302815002574000015
Michael Durr2035005622410000311
Laquincy Rideau37714382412340702319
David Collins31615251301140402215
Justin Brown264916002241000209
Mayan Kiir16130091114550141111
T.J. Lang150000001231000010
Antun Maricevic131200010002000002
Xavier Castaneda120000120001030011
TOTALS 2456724182713203323015471373
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Connecticut Huskies.543.542.607
South Florida Bulls.429.292.667

Officials: Vladimir Voyard-Tadal, Zelton Steed, Joe Lindsay

Information last updated on 3/14/2019 2:47:28 PM.

Home