Chicago State Cougars at New Mexico State Aggies

Team12Final
Chicago State Cougars232649
New Mexico State Aggies355186
Chicago State Cougars
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Cameron Bowles314801141124000229
Patrick Szpir242600441232000028
Anthony Harris3338024601130122110
Travon Bell293625001123022128
Rob Shaw283800220332030158
Delshon Strickland212513000661010035
Noah Bigirumwami140300000111000110
Jordan Reed80101000111000000
Ken Odiase50101120221000001
Eugene Witherspoon40000000001000000
Michael Johnson30100000110000000
TOTALS 17473131218320231907471649
New Mexico State Aggies
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Eli Chuha1755004606610211214
C.J. Bobbitt1545340201110100111
Clayton Henry2039282232520101210
Terrell Brown1946352212300200013
AJ Harris192514121120020016
Shunn Buchanan200301220112040012
Ivan Aurrecoechea143500121343001017
Johnny McCants132200223581000106
Trevelin Queen133603000111010126
JoJo Zamora131515001121030013
Mohamed Thiam122512003470001005
Keyon Jones100101000111010020
Jabari Rice90402000222000110
Berrick JeanLouis61302121121000003
TOTALS 30641137152214314516017351486
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Chicago State Cougars.362.231.667
New Mexico State Aggies.469.297.682

Officials: Wilson Holland, Jim Schipper, Jimmy Casas

Information last updated on 3/14/2019 5:55:48 PM.

Home