San Jose State Spartans at Air Force Falcons

Team12Final
San Jose State Spartans282856
Air Force Falcons365187
San Jose State Spartans
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Michael Steadman280501121783021061
Ashtin Chastain193411000551000007
Noah Baumann36512371201120201214
Seneca Knight33411364806650111115
Zach Chappell2649240001130400110
Brae Ivey221503440114010226
Christian Anigwe90100001121000000
Trey Smith91212000222000003
Craig LeCesne80000000000000000
Isaiah Nichols60000000111000000
Kaison Hammonds20000000000000000
Brian Rodriguez-Flores20303000000000000
TOTALS 1852102710162262822010241356
Air Force Falcons
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Ryan Swan3067121226810401014
Lavelle Scottie23413250005540000310
A.J. Walker302916000331071115
Chris Joyce2979353521330400020
Caleb Morris252626220334020218
Sid Tomes192424220442040108
Ameka Akaya163400122463010107
LeSean Brown91402340221010015
Keaton Van Soelen62400002130000004
Pervis Louder30000020000010010
Zach Couper20000220000010002
James Edwards20000220000000002
Bryce Hughes21100010000000002
Abe Kinrade20100000000000000
Isaac Monson20000001230000000
TOTALS 3062113016241134451902516887
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
San Jose State Spartans.346.370.625
Air Force Falcons.484.367.667

Officials: Michael Irving, Tommy Nunez, Tom O'Neill

Information last updated on 3/13/2019 8:55:34 PM.

Home