UIC Flames at San Diego Toreros

Team12Final
UIC Flames424789
San Diego Toreros305383
UIC Flames
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Michael Diggins272803220335010106
Braelen Bridges1658004604420200014
Tarkus Ferguson408194102216730301122
Jamie Ahale295724111104410000123
Godwin Boahen201311000665000023
Brian Taylor282401341121020117
Jacob Wiley181200120223021023
Deon Ejim134400020663010218
Travell Washington91212000112010023
TOTALS 295782123292333525012151089
San Diego Toreros
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
James Jean-Marie230300001123000010
Alex Floresca103501000224000016
Braun Hartfield385150346281010212014
Marion Humphrey36613124623520501317
Joey Calcaterra35714372207710200219
Jared Rodriguez34714137924640010122
Finn Sullivan200100223145000002
Noel Coleman41200110112000003
Mikal Gjerde00000000110001000
Sabry Philip00101000000000000
TOTALS 29685172026113041220933883
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
UIC Flames.509.381.793
San Diego Toreros.426.294.769

Officials: Joseph Palacz, Jim Bruno, Rod Mrakovich

Information last updated on 12/2/2019 6:34:50 PM.

Home