Canisius Golden Griffins at Hofstra Pride

Team12Final
Canisius Golden Griffins263157
Hofstra Pride283664
Canisius Golden Griffins
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jacco Fritz292300111122010235
Dantai St. Louis51200000111000002
Malik Johnson40414044507710302212
Armon Harried28612370012340213115
Jordan Henderson272401000222040034
Majesty Brandon2921015000331010145
Corey Brown230000001343002000
Scott Hitchon1248123531441011112
Jalanni White80100240003000012
Sam Rautins00200001010000000
TOTALS 2156519101511233421111491657
Hofstra Pride
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Isaac Kante333500012464010036
Eli Pemberton40510016627910000316
Tareq Coburn387151633651120101218
Desure Buie37515237703300604419
Omar Silverio210602000332010140
Stafford Trueheart141413000333000003
Jalen Ray70000000111000010
Hal Hughes41100000000000102
Jermaine Miranda30100000110000100
Kevin Schutte30200001121000000
TOTALS 225941516171528431409081764
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Canisius Golden Griffins.375.263.667
Hofstra Pride.373.267.941

Officials: Donnie Eppley, King Whetstone, Tim Stewart

Information last updated on 12/5/2019 3:48:07 PM.

Home