Drexel Dragons at Eastern Michigan Eagles

Team12Final
Drexel Dragons283462
Eastern Michigan Eagles303666
Drexel Dragons
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Alihan Demir37511022335840300212
James Butler292700123693000015
Trevor John356176171101120100219
Kurk Lee3548471204440402113
Troy Harper120401001123010030
Camren Wynter202423000440061026
Zach Walton181414220222021015
Tim Perry Jr.60000000002000000
Jarvis Doles40000000001000000
Tadas Kararinas41200001010000002
TOTALS 215713347108253321017221262
Eastern Michigan Eagles
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Ty Groce213501111560000307
Boubacar Toure36460069381110020314
Paul Jackson36918141204440600320
James Thompson IV2736010138111011016
Damari Parris202512000001000015
Kevin McAdoo21410250000010202010
Elijah Minnie170504120222002001
Daivon Stephens151212000220000013
Jalen King40000000002000000
Isaiah Green30000000000000000
TOTALS 265751991573037120955966
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Drexel Dragons.368.382.700
Eastern Michigan Eagles.456.263.600

Officials: Bryan Anslinger, Scott Siville, Jeff Spedoske

Information last updated on 11/9/2018 2:33:13 PM.

Home