Youngstown State Penguins at Akron Zips

Team12Final
Youngstown State Penguins442569
Akron Zips465298
Youngstown State Penguins
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Naz Bohannon264800013253020018
Olamide Pedersen21681257551030000218
Devin Morgan243934000001020029
Garrett Covington232713000445020115
Darius Quisneberry2346230004440300710
Donel Cathcart III192423001010001006
Kendale Hampton161817001014010003
Michael Akuchie150101001454010010
Jelani Simmons151212000001010013
Antwan Maxwell122614010111010005
Alex Holcombe41100010110001002
John Sally Jr.20000000001000000
TOTALS 2660122951012233527013211569
Akron Zips
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Daniel Utomi33913245905520212125
Deng Riak2668002334730000114
Channel Banks313524000333000008
Loren Cristian Jackson29510155621300401016
Jimond Ivey24712153314530101118
Tyler Cheese29512142202200401013
Emmanuel Olojakpoke130000012132000020
Scott Walter50100220002000002
Jeremy Roscoe40100000220010000
Jaden Sayles40100000112000000
Mark Kostelac21100001121000002
Jake Fischer00000000000000000
Marquelle McIntyre00000000000000000
TOTALS 366472219261126371801215598
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Youngstown State Penguins.433.414.500
Akron Zips.563.318.731

Officials: Chris Beaver, Matt Morales, Jason Mirabito

Information last updated on 11/15/2018 11:36:55 AM.

Home