Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks at North Carolina State Wolfpack

Team12Final
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks153449
North Carolina State Wolfpack514495
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
A.J. Cheeseman33714014634750011218
Tyler Jones161200000002002002
Bryan Urrutia393913140664060418
Ryan Andino355194140001100003214
Dontae Caldwell130201001012000140
Canaan Bartley230200000112010020
Gabriel Gyamfi201400222022001014
Derrick Green120100010110000000
Ahmad Frost80100001010020000
Montraz Oliver10000330000000003
TOTALS 17545191016915241709491549
North Carolina State Wolfpack
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Wyatt Walker212200341344012037
Markell Johnson232401001011070014
C.J. Bryce222501441562010118
Torin Dorn228113433371000101222
Devon Daniels192704000334000144
Braxton Beverly214104100000000100012
DJ Funderburk1855112432510310013
Blake Harris182400220224020026
Jericole Hellems1859360004420101013
Eric Lockett183500001452060006
TOTALS 35621127141715324720023341495
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks.315.263.625
North Carolina State Wolfpack.565.407.824

Officials: Jamie Luckie, James Breeding, Leslie Jones

Information last updated on 11/10/2018 2:20:27 PM.

Home