Ball State Cardinals at Purdue Boilermakers

Team12Final
Ball State Cardinals413475
Purdue Boilermakers424284
Ball State Cardinals
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Kyle Mallers242424220224010028
Tahjai Teague213601223145011128
Brachen Hazen181212350333011026
Tayler Persons32513356817840200519
K.J. Walton25611001212350001613
Trey Moses232400001122000014
Ishmael El-Amin173726000111010008
Zach Gunn171313001120000003
Austin Nehls142222000110000006
Josh Thompson70000000110030200
TOTALS 255211231419821292409241875
Purdue Boilermakers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Grady Eifert242402113144030015
Matt Haarms1858115831440000116
Carsen Edwards398222105523520510323
Ryan Cline3631219220440051219
Nojel Eastern2857002363930112112
Evan Boudreaux2159252425740100214
Aaron Wheeler162413012022012015
Eric Hunter Jr.120201000112000010
Sasha Stefanovic60101000111010000
Trevion Williams10000000000000000
TOTALS 3069732172419214022017541184
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Ball State Cardinals.481.478.737
Purdue Boilermakers.435.219.708

Officials: , ,

Information last updated on 2/3/2019 12:30:22 PM.

Home