FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

UNCW Seahawks at James Madison Dukes

Team12Final
UNCW Seahawks303161
James Madison Dukes253762
UNCW Seahawks
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Devontae Cacok3169004426850011416
Marcus Bryan2734005613400001011
Jordon Talley36415283432520701213
Ty Taylor322805340442040237
Jaylen Fornes221701003254030032
Jay Estime'264714001233030239
Jacque Brown130402000001010130
Jeffrey Gary131414000331000103
TOTALS 2158424151810233318018191861
James Madison Dukes
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Ramone Snowden3624122437104020257
Zach Jacobs142300004262000104
Matt Lewis40516046604400100116
Stuckey Mosley3721106121565031265
Darius Banks22410246612330102316
Develle Phillips26610000114530202112
Joey McLean181301002130020102
Greg Jones70100000000010010
Dwight Wilson00000000002000010
TOTALS 22583171519142741190121101962
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
UNCW Seahawks.362.167.833
James Madison Dukes.379.176.789

Officials: Dwayne Gladden, Anthony Franklin, Garrick Shannon

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:19:43 PM.