FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Saint Peter's Peacocks at Monmouth Hawks

Team12Final
Saint Peter's Peacocks273057
Monmouth Hawks413273
Saint Peter's Peacocks
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Samuel Idowu1547233406630021113
Nick Griffin366162101201110201015
Nnamdi Enechionyia300202360333000023
Quinn Taylor250302441123021424
Elijah Gonzales170303001120020010
Cameron Jones30510160003330000311
Davauhnte Turner181201120005010013
Julian Powell171200121123000113
Mamadou Ndiaye122200120112000015
TOTALS 19475271422520252307371357
Monmouth Hawks
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Melik Martin212312000112011015
Diago Quinn251400110774011123
Ray Salnave343733121412320403121
Deion Hammond27311384604410201213
Marcus McClary201301000112000012
Louie Pillari2868352202230102217
Pierre Sarr201200241672030044
Zac Tillman153500221121010108
Dan Pillari60000000001000010
Mustapha Traore40000001122000000
TOTALS 2043101923295283320013281473
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Saint Peter's Peacocks.404.185.636
Monmouth Hawks.465.526.793

Officials: Ron Tyburski, Clarence Armstrong, Andy O'Brien

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:18:55 PM.