FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Northwestern Wildcats at Rutgers Scarlet Knights

Team123Final
Northwestern Wildcats3323258
Rutgers Scarlet Knights24321167
Northwestern Wildcats
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Vic Law422713241453010027
Gavin Skelly252904002133010004
Dererk Pardon41670000671310040112
Scottie Lindsey38720382304420300419
Bryant McIntosh141502000111050022
Anthony Gaines302311120223011106
Aaron Falzon223825002024011018
Isiah Brown90100000001000120
Barret Benson40100000220010000
TOTALS 23617235913243718013621258
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Eugene Omoruyi3936002546102031328
Mamadou Doucoure101600001011000002
Corey Sanders411122246715610400230
Geo Baker3811116000112021003
Issa Thiam3637262217820012010
Candido Sa251100003583020112
Mike Williams183603220221000038
Shaquille Doorson160000221120002102
Souf Mensah21100000000000102
TOTALS 246051914181427411201158867
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Northwestern Wildcats.377.304.556
Rutgers Scarlet Knights.400.263.778

Officials: Paul Szelc, D.J. Carstensen, Bill Cheek

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 10:32:31 PM.