FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

LSU Tigers at Alabama Crimson Tide

Team12Final
LSU Tigers303565
Alabama Crimson Tide394180
LSU Tigers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Aaron Epps302804001344001024
Duop Reath272711022351002025
Skylar Mays3637255527930301013
Daryl Edwards33810332403320103221
Tremont Waters2521216000113040415
Brandon Sampson162312000443010135
Randy Onwuasor151312441122000127
Brandon Rachal81400122131000103
Wayde Sims71200000004000022
Marshall Graves30000000000010000
TOTALS 2256923121792433230103111465
Alabama Crimson Tide
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Donta Hall25810004726810022120
Daniel Giddens131100220444010004
John Petty2945330005510100311
Dazon Ingram252523120220030007
Collin Sexton22511253600040601315
Braxton Key2647232207700100112
Herbert Jones221403002244031112
Avery Johnson Jr.150201220002020012
Alex Reese111212220220000025
Galin Smith81100000000001012
Lawson Schaffer30101000000000010
Tyler Barnes10000000000000000
TOTALS 2749102116234283216017441480
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
LSU Tigers.393.391.706
Alabama Crimson Tide.551.476.696

Officials: Doug Shows, Chuck Jones, Jeffrey Anderson

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 10:00:07 PM.