FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Oklahoma Sooners at Texas Tech Red Raiders

Team12Final
Oklahoma Sooners374178
Texas Tech Red Raiders365288
Oklahoma Sooners
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Brady Manek233802001561000016
Khadeem Lattin120000000223000200
Trae Young3941609111110140700619
Christian James31814483404440001123
Rashard Odomes141100030112001032
Jamuni McNeace2857001336930131211
Kameron McGusty2335334410100000013
Kristian Doolittle222400001565010014
Jordan Shepherd60100000000000100
Matt Freeman20000000001000000
Ty Lazenby00000000002000000
TOTALS 26567221925824322509451478
Texas Tech Red Raiders
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Norense Odiase20611002441520200314
Keenan Evans34915474613420212126
Jarrett Culver332813220223031027
Zhaire Smith3338225622420301113
Justin Gray152200000224010004
Niem Stevenson2236224525700310012
Brandone Francis162703000111010104
Tommy Hamilton IV133524000112000218
Davide Moretti50000000002000000
Josh Webster50000020000000100
Malik Ondigo40000000110000010
TOTALS 30621121172510233318015371088
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Oklahoma Sooners.464.318.760
Texas Tech Red Raiders.484.524.680

Officials: John Higgins, Keith Kimble, Chris Rastatter

Information last updated on 2/16/2018 11:11:01 PM.