FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Virginia Cavaliers at Miami (FL) Hurricanes

Team12Final
Virginia Cavaliers273259
Miami (FL) Hurricanes163450
Virginia Cavaliers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Isaiah Wilkins323800002352030106
Jack Salt201100001671010012
Kyle Guy3559251101120301313
Ty Jerome341402460222070026
Devon Hall312513000332011215
De'Andre Hunter30816363312320011222
Nigel Johnson101301120220000003
Mamadi Diakite71200001124000012
TOTALS 22486179128243215015251159
Miami (FL) Hurricanes
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Dewan Huell160100000331001010
Anthony Lawrence II320703221671021202
Lonnie Walker IV312804220000020036
Chris Lykes27612374501140100219
Dejan Vasiljevic272815000002000015
Ebuka Izundu244600003253001118
Ja'Quan Newton222200020441010114
Sam Waardenburg212322000001000116
TOTALS 1847621811618241306351150
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Virginia Cavaliers.458.353.750
Miami (FL) Hurricanes.383.286.727

Officials: Les Jones, Jamie Luckie, John Gaffney

Information last updated on 2/15/2018 10:41:28 AM.