FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Evansville Aces at UNI Panthers

Team12Final
Evansville Aces231841
UNI Panthers301747
Evansville Aces
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
John Hall211400000331011022
Dainius Chatkevicius111100002133002022
Ryan Taylor391123490003310110126
Blake Simmons36150300210122020012
K.J. Riley300400001453020230
Noah Frederking262803000112011004
Evan Kuhlman232312000223000005
Dalen Traore140100000333000000
TOTALS 184951700627331807521141
UNI Panthers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Klint Carlson333712242571030119
Bennett Koch30413002554900001010
Hunter Rhodes3449272202210100012
Tywhon Pickford2818032237100011004
Isaiah Brown200402000220010020
Wyatt Lohaus302725000224010126
Austin Phyfe101200461231010006
Spencer Haldeman90403000000010000
Ted Friedman60000000002002000
TOTALS 1554522121916254190933647
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Evansville Aces.367.294-
UNI Panthers.278.227.632

Officials: Gary Maxwell, Tom Eades, Jeb Hartness

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 9:20:29 PM.