FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Central Michigan Chippewas at Northern Illinois Huskies

Team12Final
Central Michigan Chippewas404080
Northern Illinois Huskies393372
Central Michigan Chippewas
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
David DiLeo372715343251000008
Cecil Williams3216008905520302210
Luke Meyer121402000115010102
Josh Kozinski281313250221000105
Shawn Roundtree27311159901120201416
Kevin McKay361420015652740301333
Matty Smith131100000112030022
Matt Beachler101402000112010002
Innocent Nwoko31100000000000002
Corey Redman20000000001000000
TOTALS 2557318273315183320013061180
Northern Illinois Huskies
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Lacey James3045005614540010313
Levi Bradley2446013300050101111
Eugene German389174121107740201223
Justin Thomas382602123473040245
Gairges Daow2834232301130001310
Anastasios Demogerontas192400012022010204
Noah McCarty121200240114011234
Rod Henry-Hayes90202000111020020
Owen Hamilton20000220000000002
TOTALS 254662016226182426011291872
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Central Michigan Chippewas.439.167.818
Northern Illinois Huskies.543.300.727

Officials: Todd Von Sossan, John Yorkovich, Brooks Wells

Information last updated on 2/18/2018 3:47:52 PM.