FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Miami (OH) RedHawks at Eastern Michigan Eagles

Team12Final
Miami (OH) RedHawks183957
Eastern Michigan Eagles332558
Miami (OH) RedHawks
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Dalonte Brown121501000112000012
Logan McLane121601000331001112
Darrian Ringo380101000112081260
Nike Sibande283814220332000639
Jalen Adaway240502121121010001
Jake Wright2679790005520000021
Rod Mills Jr.244612000441010119
Bam Bowman2036005753830000211
Isaiah Coleman-Lands90202000001000100
Darius Harper71100001123000012
TOTALS 204992281182230180102111857
Eastern Michigan Eagles
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
James Thompson IV40580045681420041014
Elijah Minnie337154106727940231424
Tim Bond381601000332041532
Paul Jackson36513130002220200111
Malik Ellison291311011011030143
Ty Groce121312120110000014
Jordan Nobles120303001011000010
TOTALS 2051720111511223312011881558
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Miami (OH) RedHawks.408.409.727
Eastern Michigan Eagles.392.350.733

Officials: Terry Wymer, Glenn Mayborg, John Hampton

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:49:13 PM.