FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Kent State Golden Flashes at Buffalo Bulls

Team12Final
Kent State Golden Flashes274572
Buffalo Bulls453984
Kent State Golden Flashes
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Mitch Peterson160402000222020220
Danny Pippen152401000441000024
Adonis De La Rosa3759001245940311611
Jaylin Walker39417285613430201215
Jalen Avery34613470001100402016
Kevin Zabo28714142203350100017
BJ Duling173512002133011007
Desmond Ridenour141501020001010202
TOTALS 287182581210223219014281272
Buffalo Bulls
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jeremy Harris33915264406610202124
Ikenna Smart141300002352111122
CJ Massinburg372704444590071218
Wes Clark26814360013440300219
Davonta Jordan212300000552030124
Nick Perkins286110234371030110315
Jayvon Graves162512000110013115
Montell McRae121100010221010002
Dontay Caruthers112311020000000115
James Reese20101000000000000
TOTALS 3363722111511334413119681384
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Kent State Golden Flashes.394.320.667
Buffalo Bulls.524.318.733

Officials: Larry Scirotto, Greg Langsdorf, Dan Dorian

Information last updated on 2/18/2018 3:30:58 PM.