FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Arkansas Razorbacks at Ole Miss Rebels

Team12Final
Arkansas Razorbacks344175
Ole Miss Rebels234164
Arkansas Razorbacks
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Dustin Thomas212500222244010016
Daniel Gafford20670071033620000019
Jaylen Barford32514172214530100213
Anton Beard30510340003310101113
Daryl Macon251604221342060124
Darious Hall22583417561130300114
Trey Thompson220200000554030100
C.J. Jones131604000110000112
Gabe Osabuohien81200120333000003
Arlando Cook70200120220000001
TOTALS 266272316271336492201504875
Ole Miss Rebels
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Marcanvis Hymon272400003583011014
Bruce Stevens151400241455010244
Markel Crawford3949257923500201117
Deandre Burnett316153691202210300124
Terence Davis25211022467134020136
Breein Tyree2321125000331010006
Justas Furmanavicius200404022353000100
Devontae Shuler111313000112010003
Dominik Olejniczak90100000002000000
TOTALS 1862825203115324721011151064
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Arkansas Razorbacks.419.304.593
Ole Miss Rebels.290.320.645

Officials: Ron Groover, Mike Nance, Vladimir Voyard-Tadal

Information last updated on 2/17/2018 6:09:48 PM.