FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Ohio Bobcats at Toledo Rockets

Team12Final
Ohio Bobcats294574
Toledo Rockets394382
Ohio Bobcats
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Gavin Block280703001235040100
Doug Taylor171400001343004022
Jordan Dartis352503000552020234
Mike Laster282725220332020008
Teyvion Kirk2671100711281050111621
James Gollon2736243323530202111
Kevin Mickle241019123442630120124
Zach Butler152400000001010014
TOTALS 2763517152011263724013761474
Toledo Rockets
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Nate Navigato3036356805510400115
Taylor Adway152500220553010006
Jaelan Sanford3769257814510301121
Tre'Shaun Fletcher36511126617830111417
Marreon Jackson191313010222011123
Luke Knapke242502330332013017
Justin Roberts211513660112020009
James Gordon IV101500232021020024
Dylan Alderson80202000001000100
TOTALS 215182232376273316015541182
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Ohio Bobcats.429.294.750
Toledo Rockets.412.364.865

Officials: Lamont Simpson, Edwin Young, Bryan Anslinger

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:12:26 PM.