FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Western Michigan Broncos at Bowling Green Falcons

Team12Final
Western Michigan Broncos453681
Bowling Green Falcons344983
Western Michigan Broncos
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Brandon Johnson31510110112320320111
Drake Lamont223400002244030006
Bryce Moore334813000002010009
Thomas Wilder32614254403350506418
Josh Davis2845344507711110115
Reggie Jones214801000222000018
Seth Dugan1747003461740110211
Jarrin Randall80100000112020000
Jared Printy61212000000010003
Jason Whitens20100000000000000
TOTALS 316081611141118292211746981
Bowling Green Falcons
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Demajeo Wiggins35690013571210110113
Derek Koch331300663583011228
Justin Turner351113235621310212329
Dylan Frye3231003010222030016
Antwon Lillard31513256613440321118
Rodrick Caldwell131300450002010026
Matt Fox81111000000000003
Daeqwon Plowden50101000000000000
Jeffrey Uju50100000110000000
Nelly Cummings30000000111011000
TOTALS 2854513222711203114012651083
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Western Michigan Broncos.517.500.786
Bowling Green Falcons.519.385.815

Officials: Darryl Smith, Dave Cronin, Donnie Eppley

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:46:53 PM.