FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

St. Bonaventure Bonnies at La Salle Explorers

Team12Final
St. Bonaventure Bonnies423779
La Salle Explorers323668
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
LaDarien Griffin302400002573010004
Jaylen Adams40916583403330504426
Matt Mobley401120494427930301430
Courtney Stockard3858000024630101110
Idris Taqqee171300001122010012
Izaiah Brockington191212240112010015
Amadi Ikpeze81200000221000102
Nelson Kaputo40000000000000110
Tshiefu Ngalakulondi40101000111000100
TOTALS 305610209127273418012091379
La Salle Explorers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Pookie Powell40515392205500501315
Amar Stukes393701220223040138
Saul Phiri36611595503310222122
B.J. Johnson3137232212330110210
Isiah Deas232702120551030125
Jamir Moultrie153625000002000008
Miles Brookins80100001231010010
Tony Washington70000000110001000
Johnnie Shuler10101000001000000
TOTALS 2255123012135212612016451268
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
St. Bonaventure Bonnies.536.500.750
La Salle Explorers.400.400.923

Officials: Jerry Heater, Brian O'Connell, Kipp Kissinger

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:13:18 PM.