FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Maryland Terrapins at Nebraska Cornhuskers

Team12Final
Maryland Terrapins323466
Nebraska Cornhuskers304070
Maryland Terrapins
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Bruno Fernando30914003536940521321
Anthony Cowan Jr.4031317001452070027
Dion Wiley363623001451000018
Darryl Morsell35511001213440011011
Kevin Huerter3259141205550300112
Jared Nickens161212000111000103
Michal Cekovsky72300000001000014
Sean Obi30000000000000100
Joshua Tomaic10000000000000000
TOTALS 285851659823311801534966
Nebraska Cornhuskers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Isaac Copeland364913022791011109
Isaiah Roby32350056461030130111
James Palmer Jr.351019264604420500126
Glynn Watson Jr.3121225220113011018
Anton Gill263524000221020108
Evan Taylor221200220221030104
Jordy Tshimanga71100002244001032
Thomas Allen60101001120010120
Duby Okeke51100011010000022
TOTALS 2555719131910253515014641070
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Maryland Terrapins.483.313.556
Nebraska Cornhuskers.455.368.684

Officials: Gene Steratore, Kelly Pfeifer, Eric Curry

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:22:14 PM.