FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Boston College Eagles at Pittsburgh Panthers

Team12Final
Boston College Eagles324981
Pittsburgh Panthers342458
Boston College Eagles
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Steffon Mitchell380300025491050210
Nik Popovic3137013468141011039
Ky Bowman3941317002462070339
Jordan Chatman385155122206610203017
Jerome Robinson291118154413431200127
Vin Baker Jr.1137243320210100111
Johncarlos Reyes91100001012000022
Luka Kraljevic40000220000010002
Avery Wilson12200000000000004
TOTALS 2966929141718254311119181181
Pittsburgh Panthers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Kene Chukwuka222401120225040105
Terrell Brown232500000442001034
Parker Stewart32510482300010001116
Marcus Carr302412220222050257
Khameron Davis261413000550010333
Jared Wilson-Frame25411370014520100211
Shamiel Stevenson222512000221000025
Jonathan Milligan171401220111020024
Joe Mascaro10000000000000000
Zach Smith10000000001010000
Anthony Starzynski11111000000000003
TOTALS 20481125792202215014172058
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Boston College Eagles.439.310.824
Pittsburgh Panthers.417.440.778

Officials: Roger Ayers, Ted Valentine, Mark Schnur

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 11:10:07 PM.