FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Ball State Cardinals at Akron Zips

Team12Final
Ball State Cardinals414990
Akron Zips403777
Ball State Cardinals
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Tahjai Teague326800912191010302221
Kyle Mallers263511122244021118
Trey Moses309110044491320120622
Tayler Persons31614363400030400518
Sean Sellers313613001451021007
Ishmael El-Amin242602340334020027
Zach Gunn141313000222011003
Josh Thompson121312110003010014
TOTALS 3156717212713314420016531790
Akron Zips
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Mark Kostelac71200000005000112
Jimond Ivey39515182210110521213
Malcolm Duvivier378206134611240200126
Eric Parrish28512120032520101211
Daniel Utomi223813111125020018
Lucas Smith270101222574030102
Virshon Cotton182322220111000118
Torrey Patton183400131121000007
Sina Gbadebo40000000111000000
TOTALS 2765112912161015252401325877
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Ball State Cardinals.554.412.778
Akron Zips.415.379.750

Officials: Tim Stewart, Steve McJunkins, Rob Kueneman

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:13:47 PM.