FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Georgetown Hoyas at Butler Bulldogs

Team12Final
Georgetown Hoyas444387
Butler Bulldogs394483
Georgetown Hoyas
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Marcus Derrickson341113332225700211027
Jessie Govan3161100590121240430217
Jamorko Pickett3127264400020101510
Kaleb Johnson252301222463030006
Jonathan Mulmore171100340114040015
Trey Dickerson2178222601130301218
Jahvon Blair200503120110010001
Jagan Mosely191312000112020023
Antwan Walker20000000000000010
TOTALS 305181719296263218020431487
Butler Bulldogs
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Kelan Martin36823195526820100222
Tyler Wideman2279005642630001019
Kamar Baldwin38611044506630713116
Paul Jorgensen223903001121000106
Aaron Thompson190100120005020011
Sean McDermott252513000224020145
Nate Fowler181100000001001102
Henry Baddley142511001121000115
Christian David62222110000000007
TOTALS 316652216191119302001228983
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Georgetown Hoyas.588.471.655
Butler Bulldogs.470.227.842

Officials: Michael Stephens, Joe Lindsay, Don Daily

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:02:26 PM.