FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Saint Peter's Peacocks at Canisius Golden Griffins

Team12Final
Saint Peter's Peacocks292958
Canisius Golden Griffins383270
Saint Peter's Peacocks
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Nnamdi Enechionyia303902111120010127
Samuel Idowu243901223473020018
Elijah Gonzales37511020004410402210
Nick Griffin293915000111000037
Quinn Taylor181100000222010002
Davauhnte Turner22512260010121201412
Cameron Jones183535000112000219
Julian Powell100101220111000002
Mamadou Ndiaye70301121013000001
Jeremiah Livingston50000000000000000
TOTALS 23606236710162615110061458
Canisius Golden Griffins
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jermaine Crumpton32511014412330302714
Selvedin Planincic1844221114530110011
Isaiah Reese312827220550050238
Takal Molson30912461104420110223
Malik Johnson250202000110030010
Jonathan Sanks211302220551020014
Marcale Lotts121100001121010012
D.J. Heath91201000221000012
Spencer Foley80202120001000001
Scott Hitchon62200000002011004
Jalanni White50100120111000011
Jibreel Faulkner30000000110010010
Dantai St. Louis00000000000000000
TOTALS 254882312145273215018341970
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Saint Peter's Peacocks.383.261.857
Canisius Golden Griffins.521.348.857

Officials: Kevin Ferguson, Matt Palumb, Tim Kelly

Information last updated on 1/12/2018 8:09:18 PM.