FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Ohio Bobcats at Kent State Golden Flashes

Team12Final
Ohio Bobcats313869
Kent State Golden Flashes403070
Ohio Bobcats
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Doug Taylor161100241344012114
Jordan Dartis3638262204420500210
Mike Laster34414370002240200311
Teyvion Kirk33612114425720202217
Gavin Block2946240102210211110
Kevin Mickle214800001234010118
Zach Butler173311220220020029
James Gollon80100000331000000
A.J. Gareri60000000220000010
TOTALS 255391910135263118015351469
Kent State Golden Flashes
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Danny Pippen90402122133010001
Adonis De La Rosa244800001233110048
Jalen Avery340302331341020203
Kevin Zabo33815474915620101224
Mitch Peterson281513132460001014
Jaylin Walker28613231405520001015
Desmond Ridenour224600001010010028
BJ Duling111111220111010015
Akiean Frederick111100000332000002
TOTALS 25568181223924331417141070
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Ohio Bobcats.472.474.769
Kent State Golden Flashes.446.444.522

Officials: Terry Wymer, Kevin O'Connell, Bryan Anslinger

Information last updated on 1/12/2018 8:12:05 PM.