FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Marquette Golden Eagles at Butler Bulldogs

Team12Final
Marquette Golden Eagles384583
Butler Bulldogs445094
Marquette Golden Eagles
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Sam Hauser391117692215610100030
Matt Heldt100100001011020020
Andrew Rowsey37311368904420500317
Markus Howard33510044400020300214
Sacar Anim172400362241010017
Greg Elliott262612000222011025
Theo John164500000222000008
Jamal Cain110000000220001000
Harry Froling111301001451010002
Cam Marotta00000000000000000
TOTALS 2857102217218223012014201083
Butler Bulldogs
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Kelan Martin351217469907730310037
Tyler Wideman20710002211220120016
Kamar Baldwin38914110005530402119
Paul Jorgensen35410161313420602010
Aaron Thompson191401000004040112
Sean McDermott212401001120011004
Nate Fowler193401000112000016
Henry Baddley130101000110002100
TOTALS 38646171214522271601966394
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Marquette Golden Eagles.491.455.810
Butler Bulldogs.594.353.857

Officials: Ed Corbett, John Gaffney, Jamie Luckie

Information last updated on 1/12/2018 8:02:03 PM.