FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Brown Bears at Yale Bulldogs

Team12Final
Brown Bears373572
Yale Bulldogs423678
Brown Bears
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Joshua Howard192512122242000006
Matt DeWolf120200002242000010
Brandon Anderson36819284612320303722
Zach Hunsaker3434332203320202211
Desmond Cambridge27513273701150110315
Tamenang Choh292300032575011124
Obi Okolie261401690111020118
Jason Massey152300220222000016
Chris Sullivan20000000000000000
TOTALS 23538211831820282109271772
Yale Bulldogs
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Blake Reynolds323511122573050148
Paul Atkinson284500122354000229
Trey Phills346911101034730511223
Miye Oni33717261613430102017
Eric Monroe180101000554030050
Alex Copeland1749022202231001210
Noah Yates171403002134030122
Azar Swain163512220112010229
Jameel Alausa20000000001010000
Thomas Ryan20000000000000000
Wyatt Yess10101000000000000
TOTALS 28565171724122739271191102078
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Brown Bears.434.381.581
Yale Bulldogs.500.294.708

Officials: Paul Faia, Andy O'Brien, Gary Pucino

Information last updated on 1/18/2018 12:01:02 PM.